Besøk våre lagsider

23.10 17:00 Nord H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 2 - 5  
16.10 20:00 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Nord Gutter 16 år 1 - 3  
02.10 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Skjold 1 1 - 2  
20.09 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Åkra 1 5 - 0  
11.09 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Avaldsnes 1 3 - 2  
23.10 17:00 Nord H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 2 - 5  
16.10 20:00 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Nord Gutter 16 år 1 - 3  
02.10 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Skjold 1 1 - 2  
20.09 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Åkra 1 5 - 0  
11.09 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Avaldsnes 1 3 - 2  
04.09 18:30 Olvondo Stadion B  
Bremnes 2 - Nord Gutter 16 år 0 - 3  
21.08 20:00 Skudenes Kunstgress B  
Skudenes 1 - Nord Gutter 16 år 0 - 5  
26.07 18:30 Dana-cup B  
Internacional FC - Nord Gutter 16 år 4 - 1  
26.07 08:30 Dana-cup B  
Re FK - Nord Gutter 16 år 1 - 3  
25.07 18:30 Dana-cup B  
C.F INTERNACIONAL MONTERREY - Nord Gutter 16 år 2 - 1  
25.07 09:00 Dana-cup B  
Sjetne - Nord Gutter 16 år 3 - 2  
24.07 15:30 Dana-cup B  
Ham-Kam Elite - Nord Gutter 16 år 1 - 0  
18.06 18:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) - Nord Gutter 16 år 2 - 0  
14.06 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Falkeid 1 9 - 0  
05.06 20:00 Grinde kunstgras B  
Skjold 1 - Nord Gutter 16 år 3 - 2  
01.06 17:30 Nord Nye Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Vedavåg Karmøy 1 3 - 1  
24.05 20:00 Åkra kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Åkra 1 4 - 2  
15.05 20:00 Avaldsnes 2 B  
Avaldsnes 1 - Nord Gutter 16 år 0 - 7  
03.05 19:45 Nord Nye Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Bremnes 2 3 - 0  
26.04 19:00 Langeland Kunstgrasbane B  
Stord 2 - Nord Gutter 16 år 2 - 3  
17.04 20:00 Nord Nye Kunstgress A H  
Nord G16-1 - SUIL #1 8 - 2  
13.03 20:00 Åsebøen kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) - Nord Gutter 16 år 2 - 3  
05.03 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Falkeid #1 11 - 2  
03.02 13:00 Nord nye kunstgress H  
Nord Gutter 16 år - Avaldsnes Damer Elite 2 - 1  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Andreas Børgesen M 14 2
Bjarne Damm E 15 20
Daniel N 16 23 1 1
Daniel P 16 17 2 4
David W 16 24 5 4
Eirik B 16 19 1
Emil Ø 14 3
Endre Haaheim A 16 23 5 34
Faris A 16 22 2 1
Herman Austrheim 16 18 22 10
Håkon Langeland 17 5
Inge H 17 5
Johan Jensen V 16 19 4 1
Jørgen Børgesen M 17 5
Mathias S 14 5
Mathias Nodland G 14 2
Noah E 15 18 4 3
Oliver Kolbeinsen T 15 1
Sean Vincent C 16 24 16 14
Sindre Ness 16 17 2 1
Steffen Brekke 16 23
Trygve Bjelland R 16 24 2 5
Vegard F 14 1
Viljar Ekkjestøl B 16 22 9 2
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift