Besøk våre lagsider

09.12 14:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Nore Neset J17 -
04.11 15:00 Aarbakkebanen B  
Bryne - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
28.10 15:00 Troll Cup - Hellemyr B  
Lillesand - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 1  
28.10 12:30 Troll Cup - Hellemyr B  
Våg - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
28.10 09:30 Troll Cup - Hellemyr H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Lyngdal 2 - 1  
27.10 15:35 Troll Cup - Stadion Bane 1 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Lillesand 0 - 3  
09.12 14:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Nore Neset J17 -  
04.11 15:00 Aarbakkebanen B  
Bryne - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
28.10 15:00 Troll Cup - Hellemyr B  
Lillesand - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 1  
28.10 12:30 Troll Cup - Hellemyr B  
Våg - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
28.10 09:30 Troll Cup - Hellemyr H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Lyngdal 2 - 1  
27.10 15:35 Troll Cup - Stadion Bane 1 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Lillesand 0 - 3  
27.10 13:15 Troll Cup - Stadion Bane 1 B  
Bøler - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 6  
27.10 09:45 Troll Cup - Stadion Bane 1 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Vardeneset 1 - 0  
18.10 19:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Forus & Gausel 3 - 0  
04.10 20:00 Kaph Banen B  
Vidar - Haugar Jenter 16 år 3 - 1  
28.09 19:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Viking 1 - 2  
22.09 15:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Bryne 1 - 2  
16.09 15:00 Sofiemyr KG - NM Kvartfinale B  
Kolbotn - Haugar Jenter 16 år 3 - 0  
06.09 19:00 Knudamyra Kunstgress B  
Forus & Gausel - Haugar Jenter 16 år 5 - 0  
31.08 19:30 Gymnasbane 7 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Vidar 4 - 4  
25.08 15:00 Vestbanen B  
Viking - Haugar Jenter 16 år 3 - 1  
21.08 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - STORD J16 NM 3 - 0  
15.08 17:45 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
THS 04 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 2  
10.08 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - VARD - Dame 2 - 2  
19.07 18:20 Kviberg 16 B  
Lerums - G15 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 4 - 0  
19.07 13:40 Härlanda 2 B  
Skiljebo SK - G15 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 4  
19.07 09:50 Bergsjøvallen 1 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Enskede - G16 1 - 2  
19.07 09:30 Kviberg 10 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - FC Norrsken 9 - 1  
18.07 15:40 Kviberg 13 B  
Smedby AIS - G15 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 6  
18.07 13:40 Kviberg 13 B  
Knivsta IK - G16 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 3  
17.07 16:30 Kviberg 2 B  
Nässjø FF - G15 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 7  
17.07 13:30 Kviberg 3 B  
IBV - G16 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 5  
16.07 16:40 Kviberg 11 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Bergnäsets AIK - G15 5 - 0  
16.07 13:30 Kviberg 13 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - IFK Arvidsjaur DFK - G16 11 - 0  
14.06 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Djerv 1919 #1 2 - 1  
10.06 16:00 Stabæk Jenter Elite Cup - Bane 1 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Ottestad 1 - 1  
10.06 09:00 Stabæk Jenter Elite Cup - Bane 1 B  
Herd J17 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 2 - 0  
09.06 16:00 Stabæk Jenter Elite Cup - Bane 1 B  
Ottestad - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 1  
08.06 20:00 Stabæk Jenter Elite Cup - Bane 1 B  
Asker - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
08.06 15:00 Stabæk Jenter Elite Cup - Bane 1 B  
Stabæk - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 0  
31.05 20:15 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Ølen IL Vindafjord 10 - 0  
27.05 11:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Vidar J16 2 - 3  
26.05 16:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Vidar J16 1 - 4  
21.05 15:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar J14 Adidas Cup - Haugar Jenter 16 år 2 - 5  
09.05 18:30 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - BRYNE J16 6 - 5  
04.05 18:30 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 1  
17.04 19:00 SR Bank Stadion Ølen B  
Ølen IL Vindafjord - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 3  
15.04 17:00 Djervbanen H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Djerv 1919 #1 2 - 1  
15.04 12:30 Djervbanen B  
Bremnes IL #1 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 11  
15.04 08:30 Djervbanen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 9  
14.04 12:40 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Bremnes IL #2 11 - 0  
14.04 10:10 Gymnasbane 2 (Eddicup) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - SUIL #1 4 - 0  
18.03 16:00 Flaktvedt B  
SANDVIKEN J17 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 5  
18.03 13:00 Flaktvedt B  
LODDEFJORD J17 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 7  
17.03 17:00 Myrdal Stadion B  
VIKING J17 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 0 - 3  
09.03 19:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Bryne J16 4 - 1  
04.03 15:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Viking 4 - 2  
02.03 19:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - Bremnes IL #1 2 - 1  
25.02 13:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - VARD G14-1 1 - 1  
23.02 17:00 Frakkagjerd Kunst B  
STEGABERG G14 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 4 - 2  
20.02 17:00 NORD - GAMLE KUNST B  
NORD G14-1 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 1  
06.02 20:00 ÅKRA STADION B  
ÅKRA G14 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 1 - 7  
04.02 18:00 Karmøyhallen Kunst B  
KOPERVIK G14 - Haugar Jenter 16 år 6 - 1  
27.01 12:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - VARD G14-2 1 - 4  
16.01 17:00 Gymnasbane 5 H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - DJERV 1919 G14 2 - 8  
05.01 18:30 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Jenter 16 år - NORD G14-2 6 - 0  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Adine Sjursen 15 50 16 5
Amalie M 16 3
Andrea F 16 16
Anita U 16 4 2
Benedicte Lund S 16 45 1
Elida Tveito V 16 42 1
Emilie H 15 1 1
Emilie L 16 6 2 7
Emma S 15 43 8 7
Guro Kallevik L 15 48
Hanne S 15 48 2
Helene S 16 5 2 1
Helle B 15 48 1
Ingvild Alne 14 8
Julianne S 16 49 4 6
Kristina S 14 44 4 52
Lene Nygaard G 16 44 19 8
Live H 15 48 2
Malin J 14 40 6 14
Maria S 15 52 5 17
Marte Medhaug R 15 52 4 13
Martha B 16 27 2 0
Mathilde Rossebø K 17 4 2 1
Mia Stavland Dahle 14 47 1
Rikke W 15 50 7 11
Rikke Rossebø K 14 38 2 10
Sandra P 16 2
Sofia I 15 40 3 8
Tonje Stavland D 16 49 9 5
Tuva L 16 48 4 11
Victoria N 17 5 1 3
Vilde Marie H 16 4 1
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift