TIR
25.09
20:00-21:15
Byåsen Mini Kunstgress
TOR
27.09
19:00-20:15
Byåsen Arena
LØR
29.09
10:30-11:45
Byåsen Arena
28.09 18:30 Korsvegen Kunstgress Del B1 B
Leik 2 - Byåsen G13-3 -
28.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H
Byåsen G13-1 - Vestbyen 2 -
30.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress B
Flatås 2 - Byåsen G13-2 -
01.10 18:30 Havstein kunstgress Del A B
Sverresborg - Byåsen G13-1 -
05.10 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H
Byåsen G13-3 - Nidelv 2 -
21.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Ranheim 2 3 - 2  
18.09 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond 3 - Byåsen G13-3 6 - 5  
17.09 18:30 Gruva Øvre gress B  
Melhus - Byåsen G13-1 8 - 4  
14.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Trond 1 - 2  
14.09 18:30 Astor kunstgress Del B B  
Astor 2 - Byåsen G13-2 7 - 3  
19.10 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Kolstad 2 -  
19.10 18:30 Heimdal kunstgress Del A B  
Heimdal - Byåsen G13-2 -  
16.10 18:30 Nissekollen mini k.gress B  
Nardo 2 - Byåsen G13-3 -  
10.10 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Ranheim -  
05.10 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nidelv 2 -  
05.10 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Nardo -  
01.10 18:30 Havstein kunstgress Del A B  
Sverresborg - Byåsen G13-1 -  
30.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress B  
Flatås 2 - Byåsen G13-2 -  
28.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Vestbyen 2 -  
28.09 18:30 Korsvegen Kunstgress Del B1 B  
Leik 2 - Byåsen G13-3 -  
21.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Ranheim 2 3 - 2  
18.09 17:15 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond 3 - Byåsen G13-3 6 - 5  
17.09 18:30 Gruva Øvre gress B  
Melhus - Byåsen G13-1 8 - 4  
14.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Trond 1 - 2  
14.09 18:30 Astor kunstgress Del B B  
Astor 2 - Byåsen G13-2 7 - 3  
12.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Oppdal 3 7 - 6  
09.09 14:00 Oppdalsbanken Del B1 B  
Oppdal 3 - Byåsen G13-3 16 - 2  
07.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Charlottenlund 2 1 - 7  
05.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nardo 2 4 - 4  
03.09 18:30 SMN 1 Del A B  
Oppdal - Byåsen G13-1 7 - 3  
02.09 18:00 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 B  
Nidelv 2 - Byåsen G13-3 1 - 12  
31.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Strindheim 2 - 3  
29.08 19:45 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Leik 2 3 - 0  
24.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Trond 3 8 - 8  
20.08 18:30 Ringvebanen kunstgress B  
Trygg/Lade - Byåsen G13-2 3 - 2  
17.08 19:45 TOBB Arena Sør Del B B  
Tiller - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 0  
17.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Utleira 2 - 6  
13.08 18:30 TOBB Arena Sør Del A B  
Tiller - Byåsen G13-1 3 - 1  
15.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Kolstad 2 1 - 2  
13.06 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Flatås 3 11 - 5  
11.06 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress B  
Sjetne - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 3  
08.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Hommelvik 4 - 0  
05.06 18:30 Bankløkka 7er B  
Orkanger 2 - Byåsen G13-3 5 - 2  
04.06 18:30 Nye Blinkbanen Del B B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G13-2 7 - 2  
02.06 14:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Hitra 2 -  
01.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Malvik 3 - 2  
28.05 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 2  
25.05 18:30 Heimdal kunstgress Del A B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen G13-2 5 - 2  
22.05 18:30 Oppdalsbanken Del B1 B  
Oppdal 2 - Byåsen G13-3 9 - 4  
21.05 18:00 Lade Kunstgress B  
Othilienborg - Byåsen G13-1 0 - 3  
18.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Flatås 12 - 0  
11.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Trygg/Lade 2 3 - 2  
09.05 19:30 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg 2 - Byåsen G13-3 10 - 3  
09.05 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Orkla 3 -  
07.05 18:30 Lånke kunstgress Del A B  
Lånke - Byåsen G13-1 3 - 2  
04.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Utleira 4 - 3  
04.05 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B B  
Charlottenlund 2 - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 1  
23.04 18:30 Gruva Kunstgress Del A B  
Melhus - Byåsen G13-1 6 - 0  
23.04 18:30 Vardetun Kunstgress Del A B  
Varden Meråker - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 2  
20.04 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Hommelvik 2 1 - 2  
18.04 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nidelv 2 9 - 6  
16.04 19:45 Hegra Sparebank Arena Del B B  
Hegra - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 10  
15.04 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Oppdal 3 - 2  
13.04 18:30 Freidigbanen k.gress Del B B  
Freidig - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 2  
10.04 18:30 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del A B  
Kattem 2 - Byåsen G13-3 15 - 2  
04.04 17:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Kattem 7 - 2  
19.03 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Flatås 2 5 - 0  
16.03 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
12.03 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Charlottenlund 2 12 - 1  
09.03 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
05.03 18:00 Byneset kunstgress B  
Byneset - Byåsen G13-1 6 - 4  
14.02 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
26.01 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift