Bremnes IL

Lagsider Barneavdeling

Lagsider Barneavdeling

Report
  Lag Treninger Tabell/Siste resultater Trenere/lagledere
1 LG12 Svortland 1
Man 16:30- 18:00 Foldrøy Skule
Ons 16:30- 18:00 Foldrøy Skule

Håvard
Meling
(91140385)

Espen
Vold
(48077527)

Stian
Håvik
(48472500)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)
2 LG12 Svortland 2

Stian
Håvik
(48472500)

Espen
Vold
(48077527)

Håvard
Meling
(91140385)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)
3 LG12 Svortland 3

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)

Geir Magne Solhaug
Kjøpstad
(48179072)

Raymond Karl
Gjerde
(99565971)

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)
4 LG12 Meling

Vidar Frank
Økland
(94139607)

Sigurd Hus
Bråthen
(41922503)
5 LG12 Gilje

Karstein
Fylkesnes
(97963666)

Stian
Jonassen
(95109766)
6 LJ12 Svortland 1

Anne
Norheim
(99646633)

Frode
Fylkesnes
(99022882)

Tom Peter
Sævik
(91121310)

Helge
Ånderå
(95750580)

Svein
Fylkesnes
(47382860)

Lene Hope
Ånderå
(47455123)
7 LJ12 Svortland 2

Britt Iren Mæland
Berntsen
(90638497)

Svein
Fylkesnes
(47382860)

Helge
Ånderå
(95750580)

Lene Hope
Ånderå
(47455123)
8 LJ12 Gilje

Frode
Fylkesnes
(99022882)
9 LG11 Svortland 1
Man 18:00- 19:30 Foldrøy Skule
Tor 16:00- 17:00 Bømlohallen 1+2

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)

Geir Magne Solhaug
Kjøpstad
(48179072)

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)
10 LG11 Svortland 2

Elin Maria
Aasheim
(99047658)

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)
11 LG11 Svortland 3

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)
12 LG11 Gilje

Linda
Fylkesnes
(45608540)

Bjørn
Tverborgvik
(98266252)
13 LJ11 Svortland 1
Tir 16:30- 18:00 Foldrøy Skule
Tor 18:00- 19:30 Foldrøy Skule

Kari Sortland
Vaula
(90969758)

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)

Anne
Kallevåg
(91691475)
14 LJ11 Svortland 2

Anne
Kallevåg
(91691475)
15 MG10 Svortland 1
Tor 16:30- 18:00 Foldrøy Skule

Kristoffer Bergtun
Sønstabø
(41172717)

Tore
Grotle
(97502696)

Morten
Meling
(41511321)
16 MG10 Svortland 2

Morten
Meling
(41511321)
17 MG10 Meling

Ernst Georg
Økland
(90969663)

Jesper
Økland
(48158918)

Monica
Paulsen
(97533657)

Roger Amund
Anglevik
(90779427)
18 MJ10 Svortland 1
Tir 17:00- 18:00 Bremnes Ungdomskole

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Johannes
Økland
(91164703)

Gunn
Westre
(92023271)
19 MJ10 Meling

Martin
Nysten
(99041134)

Torstein
Lydersen
(93498844)

Arne
Åsnes
(99500351)
20 MJ10 Gilje

Miriam
Amundsen
(97493635)

Monica
Fylkesnes
(47600113)

Arild
Fylkesnes
(92047079)

Dagfinn
Teigland
(90562672)
21 MG9 Svortland 1
Tor 16:30- 18:00 Foldrøy Skule

Vidar
Helvik
(41492579)

Leif Kåre
Natterøy
(47238780)

Bente
Steinsbø
(91346544)

Jan Olav
Onarheim
(91626993)

Steinar
Sætre
(95816405)

Ståle
Stavland
(40403710)
22 MG9 Svortland 2

Leif Kåre
Natterøy
(47238780)

Olav
Natterøy
(90099964)
23 MG9 Svortland 3

Leif Kåre
Natterøy
(47238780)

Olav
Natterøy
(90099964)
24 MG9 Meling

Ernst Georg
Økland
(90969663)

Roger Amund
Anglevik
(90779427)

Monica
Paulsen
(97533657)

Jesper
Økland
(48158918)
25 MG9 Gilje

Jan Erling
Ådnanes
(92654578)

Åsmund
Selle
(90153531)
26 MJ9 Svortland 1
Tor 16:00- 17:00 Svortland Skule Gymsal
Tor 16:00- 17:00 Bømlohallen 3+4

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Jens Olav Gjøsæter
Sortland
(47863804)

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)
27 MJ9 Svortland 2

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Jens Olav Gjøsæter
Sortland
(47863804)

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)
28 MJ9 Meling

Tina
Rasmussen
(45499410)
29 MJ9 Gilje

Martin
Frimannslund
(41694106)
30 MJ9 Gilje/Meling

Tina
Rasmussen
(45499410)

Martin
Frimannslund
(41694106)
31 MG8 Svortland 1
Ons 16:00- 17:00 Bømlohallen 1+2

Rebekka
Mæland
(91748309)

Monika
Gåsland
(99022909)

Britt Mari
Farestveit
(99380006)

Stian
Høgberg
(93083657)

Rune
Sandvik
()
32 MG8 Gilje 1

Bjørn
Tverborgvik
(98266252)

Karstein
Fylkesnes
(97963666)

Frode
Fylkesnes
(99022882)
33 MG8 Meling

Johannes
Seim
(41536477)
34 MJ8 Svortland 1
Tor 16:00- 17:00 Svortland Skule Gymsal

Lina
Gvazdinskaite
(96655540)

Trygve
Uddu
(45395844)

Therese H
Brendesæter
(99280611)

Raymond Karl
Gjerde
(99565971)
35 MJ8 Meling

Johannes
Seim
(41536477)

Bremnes Idrettslag
Idrettsveien 87, 5430 Bremnes

bil@bremnesil.no - Telefon 53421666

 

©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift