Besøk våre lagsider

16.11 18:30 Kolnes kunst B  
Kolnes IL G 2006 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 1 - 2  
14.11 17:45 Gymnasbane 7 B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 5  
22.10 16:00 Kopervik B  
Kopervik II - Haugar Gutter 11 år 2 - 6  
22.10 14:30 Kopervik B  
Åkra - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 7  
22.10 13:30 Kopervik B  
Kopervik - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 7  
16.11 18:30 Kolnes kunst B  
Kolnes IL G 2006 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 1 - 2  
14.11 17:45 Gymnasbane 7 B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 5  
22.10 16:00 Kopervik B  
Kopervik II - Haugar Gutter 11 år 2 - 6  
22.10 14:30 Kopervik B  
Åkra - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 7  
22.10 13:30 Kopervik B  
Kopervik - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 7  
04.10 19:00 Alfabanen B  
Vard Haugesund #3 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 4 - 0  
25.09 17:00 Åkra Løkke Øst A B  
Åkra 3 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 10 - 0  
19.09 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A B  
Falkeid #1 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 5 - 5  
11.09 19:00 Alfabanen B  
Etne IL #2 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 6 - 9  
28.08 19:00 Vardhallen Sal B B  
Vard Haugesund #3 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 8 - 8  
23.08 19:00 Alfabanen B  
Åkra 3 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 6 - 4  
20.06 19:00 Alfabanen H  
Haugar Gutter 11 år - Vard Haugesund #3 2 - 5  
18.06 09:20 Etnecup B  
Viking - Haugar Gutter 11 år 5 - 2  
17.06 12:00 Etnecup B  
Etne IL - Haugar Gutter 11 år 4 - 2  
17.06 11:00 Etnecup B  
Nordre Holsnøy - Haugar Gutter 11 år 1 - 2  
17.06 09:00 Etnecup B  
Kalandseid IL - Haugar Gutter 11 år 0 - 6  
16.06 17:00 Etnecup B  
Kopervik Gutter 2006 (1) - Haugar Gutter 11 år 2 - 8  
12.06 19:00 Alfabanen H  
Haugar Gutter 11 år - Falkeid #1 4 - 4  
06.06 18:00 Etne B  
Etne IL - Haugar Gutter 11 år 10 - 7  
29.05 19:00 Alfabanen H  
Haugar Gutter 11 år - Åkra Åkra 2 Grindhaug 1 - 6  
15.05 18:30 Åkra Løkke Nord B  
Åkra 3 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 3 - 1  
09.05 18:30 Falkeid Gras A B  
Falkeid #1 - Haugar Gutter 11 år 2 - 8  
03.05 19:00 Skåredalen (kunstgress) H  
Haugar Gutter 11 år - Etne IL #2 4 - 5  
26.04 18:00 Åkra Løkke Nord B  
Åkra Åkra 2 Grindhaug - Haugar Gutter 11 år 4 - 2  
23.04 11:30 Avaldsnes B  
Avaldsnes - Haugar Gutter 11 år 1 - 8  
23.04 09:30 Avaldsnes B  
Åkra - Haugar Gutter 11 år 1 - 4  
23.04 09:00 Avaldsnes H  
Haugar Gutter 11 år - SUIL #1 5 - 1  
04.04 18:30 Nord Kunstgress B B  
Nord G-2006-1 - Haugar Gutter 11 år -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Amar H 11 2 1
Daniel T 11 3
Emil L 11 4 3
Filip B 11 4 1 2
Heine H 11 4
Henrik Gilje B 11 26 3 8
Henrik Næss F 11 2
Isac Bårdsen R 11 6 1
Johan Aarøy L 11 3 1 1
Jon Daniel L 11 25 2
Jonas H 11 20 3 8
Jøran H 11 2
Kasper Engedal S 11 1
Magnus K 11 2 1
Mathias B. M 11 25 7 29
Mats N 11 23 3
Nicklas N 11 26 1 14
Nikolai S 11 1 1
Preben G 11 8 4
Rasmus R 11 22 10 28
Sebastian Lie H 11 18 2
Sigurd T 11 1 1
Simon K 11 2
Styrk H. E 11 2
Tobias L 11 3 2
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift