Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
11.12
18:00-19:30
Sakkestad (gress)
07.12 17:00 Gym B  
Djerv 1919 G13-1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
22.11 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 8 - 0  
23.10 17:00 Åkra kunstgress B  
Åkra #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 4  
18.10 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 #1 0 - 8  
02.10 17:00 Åsebøen kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) - Haugar Gutter 14 år 6 - 2  
07.12 17:00 Gym B  
Djerv 1919 G13-1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
22.11 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras B  
Falkeid #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 8 - 0  
23.10 17:00 Åkra kunstgress B  
Åkra #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 4  
18.10 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 #1 0 - 8  
02.10 17:00 Åsebøen kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) - Haugar Gutter 14 år 6 - 2  
27.09 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Nord #1 2 - 8  
18.09 18:30 Sveio Kunstgress B  
Sveio IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 2  
13.09 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Vard Haugesund #1 1 - 9  
21.08 18:30 B  
Bremnes IL - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 0  
13.08 18:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 3  
03.08 11:15 Norway Cup B  
Mosjøen IL - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 0  
02.08 20:00 Norway Cup B  
Ranheim IL 2 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 5  
02.08 15:00 Norway Cup B  
Åsane Fotball - Haugar Gutter 14 år 3 - 5  
01.08 15:30 Norway Cup B  
Våg FK - Haugar Gutter 14 år 3 - 0  
31.07 15:30 Norway Cup B  
Gjerpen IF Allianse - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 1  
30.07 16:30 Norway Cup B  
GREI SF - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 6  
19.06 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Åkra #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 4  
12.06 18:30 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 4 - 3  
11.06 13:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Åkra #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 3  
11.06 11:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Nord #1 1 - 1  
10.06 14:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 0  
10.06 10:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Ølen IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 4 - 2  
09.06 18:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 SG14-1 0 - 2  
07.06 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Kopervik Gutter 2003 (1) - Haugar Gutter 14 år 3 - 2  
29.05 17:00 Nord nye kunstgress B  
Nord #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 4 - 2  
24.05 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Sveio IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 4 - 2  
15.05 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 5 - 1  
14.05 14:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar J16-1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 2  
21.04 18:30 Olvondo Stadion B  
Bremnes IL - Haugar Gutter 14 år 7 - 2  
02.04 14:50 Eidesmoen B  
Bremnes IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 0  
02.04 11:30 Zinken Cup Odda B  
TRIO G14 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 6  
01.04 16:20 Zinken Cup Odda B  
Odda G14 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 1  
01.04 10:30 Zinken Cup Odda B  
Harding G14 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 2 - 2  
31.03 20:30 Eidesmoen B  
Bremnes IL #2 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 0 - 2  
18.03 16:20 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Falkeid #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 0  
18.03 14:25 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Hinna G14-1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 3 - 0  
18.03 11:25 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Etne IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 2  
18.03 09:25 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Vard Haugesund #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 1 - 0  
13.03 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Haugar Gutter 14 år 3 - 1  
06.03 20:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Haugar Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 #1 1 - 9  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Aleksander W 13 17 1
Alexander S 14 36 25
Andi Osdautaj 14 9
Benjamin W 13 1
Bjørnar V 13 10
Bård S 14 36
Felix Theodor F 14 28 1
Halvard Pedersen B 14 34
Håvard B 14 2
Johan I 14 28 5
Jon Oma D 14 17
Karl Francis D 14 10
Kristian Næss F 14 28 3
Magnus J 14 9
Marius F 14 37
Markus H 14 34 3
Martin A 14 18
Mathias Nygård N 14 2
Mats K 14 38 9
Mikkel Magnerud 14 33
Nicky T 14 27 3
Niklas Bådsvik H 14 36 1
Olav Andre Å 13 1
Oliver S 13 1
Sami V 13 1
Simon S. K 14 36 3
Tobias V 14 33 6
William S 14 35 3
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift