Uke 44

Besøk våre lagsider

MAN
16.07
17:45-19:15
Olvondo Stadion D
ONS
18.07
20:15-21:45
Olvondo Stadion CD
FRE
20.07
18:00-19:30
Treningsfelt B
29.07 11:40 32 EK11 H
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Isfjorden IL -
30.07 18:00 02 AB11 B
Nordstrand IF 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år -
31.07 20:30 04 RU11 B
Strindheim IL 3 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år -
21.08 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Åkra 1 -
30.08 19:00 Avaldsnes 2 B
Avaldsnes 1 - Bremnes G16 2 -
21.06 20:00 Langeland Kunstgrasbane B  
Stord 2 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 3 - 6  
15.06 19:00 Åsebøen Kunstgras B  
Kopervik 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 4 - 2  
10.06 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Skudenes 1 2 - 1  
31.05 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Falkeid 1 8 - 3  
23.05 18:30 Grinde gras B  
Skjold 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 5 - 0  
25.10 20:00 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Stord 2 -  
18.10 19:00 Skudenes Kunstgress B  
Skudenes 1 - Bremnes G16 2 -  
04.10 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Kopervik 1 -  
27.09 18:00 Tysværvåg gras B  
Falkeid 1 - Bremnes G16 2 -  
20.09 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Skjold 1 -  
13.09 19:00 Sletten Kunstgress B  
Vedavåg Karmøy 1 - Bremnes G16 2 -  
04.09 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Nord 1 -  
30.08 19:00 Avaldsnes 2 B  
Avaldsnes 1 - Bremnes G16 2 -  
21.08 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Åkra 1 -  
31.07 20:30 04 RU11 B  
Strindheim IL 3 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år -  
30.07 18:00 02 AB11 B  
Nordstrand IF 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år -  
29.07 11:40 32 EK11 H  
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Isfjorden IL -  
21.06 20:00 Langeland Kunstgrasbane B  
Stord 2 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 3 - 6  
15.06 19:00 Åsebøen Kunstgras B  
Kopervik 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 4 - 2  
10.06 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år - Skudenes 1 2 - 1  
31.05 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Falkeid 1 8 - 3  
23.05 18:30 Grinde gras B  
Skjold 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 5 - 0  
15.05 18:30 Sentralidrettsanlegget Gras H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Vedavåg Karmøy 1 2 - 2  
03.05 19:00 Nord nye kunstgras B  
Nord 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 3 - 0  
26.04 18:30 Olvondo Stadion H  
Bremnes G16 2 - Avaldsnes 1 8 - 0  
17.04 19:00 Åkra Kunstgress B  
Åkra 1 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 3 - 3  
11.03 15:30 Gymnasbane 2 B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 2 - 1  
27.01 14:30 Vikahaugane B  
Stord G 16-2 - Bremnes IL Gutter 16 år 2 - 5  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Adrian Søvold 16 6 6
Adrian Hovland V 16 10 1
Brian Habbestad 15 2
Daniel Jørs 16 12 3
Fida Mohammad S 16 8
Filip Ims N 16 12 2 2
Heine L 16 1
Jakob Berntsen 16 10 1 3
Jakob Habbestad 16 12 2 3
Jan Gustav B 16 6
John Arild Torkelsen 16 10 1
Jonatan L 16 3 1
Justas Kyzikas 16 9 1
Leif Kåre Våge 16 2
Magnus Aakre 15 2 1
Magnus Steinsland Sortland 16 6 2
Martin Habbestad Larsen 15 2
Mathias Gåsland 16 1
Mikal Bjørkelund N 15 6 2
Ole Halvorsen H 16 7 5
Saddam Salamuevitsj Djegistaev 16 6
Sander E 16 2
Sander Dahle F 16 10
Sebastian Oa Våge 15 5 1
Simen Nøstbakken 16 4 3
Sondre Sortland Rolfsnes 16 2 1
Tadas Lapenas 16 3 2 3
Vegard H 16 6
Viktor Emil Hovland 15 1
Witsarut Keawkunya 16 1
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift