TOR
23.11
19:30-21:00
Byåsen Arena
SØN
26.11
18:00-19:30
Byåsen Arena
02.11 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Malvik 5 - 1  
29.10 16:00 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G16-1 3 - 1  
22.10 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Verdal 3 - 1  
19.10 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen G16-2 2 - 4  
16.10 19:30 Gryta kunstgressbane B  
Ørland - Byåsen G16-5 2 - 2  
02.11 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Malvik 5 - 1  
29.10 16:00 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G16-1 3 - 1  
22.10 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Verdal 3 - 1  
19.10 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen G16-2 2 - 4  
16.10 19:30 Gryta kunstgressbane B  
Ørland - Byåsen G16-5 2 - 2  
07.10 16:00 Rørvik kunstgress B  
Rørvik - Byåsen G16-2 1 - 3  
03.10 20:30 TOBB Arena Sør B  
Tiller - Byåsen G15-1 4 - 2  
30.09 14:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Namsos 1 - 2  
28.09 20:00 Åsheim kunstgress B  
Kattem - Byåsen G16-4 0 - 2  
27.09 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Sverresborg 2 1 - 7  
27.09 20:00 B  
Kolstad - Byåsen G16-2 -  
27.09 20:00 TOBB Arena Sør B  
Tiller - Byåsen G16-1 3 - 5  
24.09 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Steinkjer 9 - 0  
23.09 13:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Byneset 2 - 2  
22.09 20:00 Utleira Kunstgress B  
Klæbu 2 - Byåsen G16-5 4 - 8  
16.09 16:00 Levanger stadion B  
Levanger - Byåsen G16-1 1 - 2  
15.09 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Tiller 3 3 - 4  
14.09 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Fram 8 - 4  
10.09 16:00 Elman stadion Vuku B  
Vuku - Byåsen G16-2 1 - 3  
09.09 11:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Heimdal 2 - 3  
07.09 20:00 Nissekollen kunstgras B  
Nardo - Byåsen G16-1 1 - 3  
03.09 16:00 Byåsen Arena B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G16-2 0 - 3  
31.08 19:30 EXTRA Arena B  
Ranheim 2 - Byåsen G16-4 1 - 1  
30.08 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Leksvik 0 - 5  
27.08 12:00 Havstein kunstgress B  
Sverresborg - Byåsen G16-1 1 - 7  
26.08 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Verdal 2 8 - 3  
26.08 14:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Fosen 4 - 3  
24.08 19:00 Langsand gras B  
Rissa - Byåsen G16-5 11 - 1  
20.08 16:00 Byåsen Arena B  
Egge - Byåsen G16-1 0 - 6  
18.08 20:00 Nye Blinkbanen B  
Stjørdals-Blink 2 - Byåsen G16-2 5 - 7  
18.08 19:00 Åset kunstgress B  
Åfjord - Byåsen G16-4 0 - 0  
13.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Charlottenlund 4 - 3  
21.06 20:00 Get Arena Viksletta B  
Malvik - Byåsen G16-1 1 - 4  
21.06 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G15-1 0 - 4  
18.06 16:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Tynset 7 - 3  
17.06 14:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Ranheim 6 - 0  
16.06 20:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-3 - Kattem 2 -  
16.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Leik 2 6 - 1  
16.06 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Tangmoen 3 - 0  
14.06 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G15-1 - Tiller 2 - 7  
13.06 20:00 Sørborgen kunstgress B  
Klæbu - Byåsen G16-2 2 - 14  
10.06 15:30 B  
Sverresborg 2 - Byåsen G16-3 -  
10.06 15:00 Råkvåg gras Del A B  
Stjørna - Byåsen G15-1 1 - 10  
08.06 20:00 Øya Mersalg Arena kunstgress B  
Hommelvik 2 - Byåsen G16-4 5 - 2  
07.06 20:00 Ringvebanen kunstgress B  
Trygg/Lade 2 - Byåsen G16-5 2 - 11  
07.06 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-3 - Gimse 2 -  
06.06 18:30 Øya Mersalg Arena kunstgr. Del A B  
Hommelvik - Byåsen G15-1 3 - 12  
04.06 16:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Byneset 3 - 1  
02.06 20:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Nidelv 2 4 - 6  
02.06 20:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Heimdal 3 3 - 1  
01.06 20:00 B  
Utleira 2 - Byåsen G16-3 -  
01.06 20:00 Coop Arena B  
Verdal - Byåsen G16-1 3 - 5  
28.05 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Tiller 8 - 0  
24.05 19:30 Huseby idr.park kunstgress B  
Heimdal - Byåsen G16-2 2 - 3  
24.05 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G15-1 - Ranheim -  
23.05 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-3 - Ranheim 3 -  
23.05 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G15-1 - Trond 3 - 4  
21.05 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Strindheim 2 - 2  
20.05 17:00 Utleira Kunstgress B  
Utleira - Byåsen G16-2 1 - 4  
18.05 18:30 B  
Strindheim 4 - Byåsen G16-3 -  
16.05 20:00 Rosenborgbanen 11er Del A B  
Trond 2 - Byåsen G16-5 4 - 10  
14.05 16:00 Guldbergaunet stadion K.gress B  
Steinkjer - Byåsen G16-1 1 - 4  
11.05 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-3 - Byneset 2/Leinstrand -  
10.05 20:00 Hegra Sparebank Arena B  
Hegra - Byåsen G16-4 7 - 3  
10.05 20:00 Korsvegen Kunstgress Del A B  
Leik 2 - Byåsen G16-5 1 - 14  
10.05 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G15-1 - Lånke 3 - 2  
09.05 20:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Levanger 2 - 2  
07.05 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 16 år - Levanger FK #1 -  
05.05 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress B  
Astor 2 - Byåsen G16-3 -  
04.05 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Flatås 2 9 - 0  
02.05 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Malvik 3 14 - 3  
02.05 18:30 Flatåsen kunstgress Del B B  
Flatås 2 - Byåsen G15-1 2 - 11  
29.04 15:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Ålesund 1 - 1  
27.04 18:30 Freidigbanen k.gress B  
Freidig 2 - Byåsen G16-4 1 - 4  
26.04 20:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Trygg/Lade 2 12 - 1  
23.04 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Nardo -  
23.04 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Nardo 3 - 2  
23.04 16:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Nidelv -  
22.04 14:00 Åset kunstgress Del A B  
Åfjord - Byåsen G15-1 8 - 2  
21.04 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-3 - Nationalkameratene -  
20.04 19:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-4 - Selbu 2 3 - 2  
19.04 20:00 Tempe Hovedbane Del A B  
Nidelv 2 - Byåsen G16-5 4 - 19  
05.04 20:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G16-5 - Trond 2 22 - 2  
04.04 20:00 Sørborgen kunstgress B  
Klæbu 2 - Byåsen G16-4 3 - 4  
04.04 19:00 B  
Hitra 2 - Byåsen G16-3 -  
02.04 15:00 Orkla Kunstgressbane B  
Orkla - Byåsen G16-2 6 - 1  
02.04 11:45 Nye Blinkbanen B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G16-1 4 - 2  
28.03 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Sverresborg 6 - 0  
25.03 11:00 Høddvoll B  
Hødd - Byåsen G16-1 4 - 9  
23.03 20:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-2 - Fosen 8 - 2  
22.03 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G15-1 - Tangmoen 10 - 1  
19.03 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Egge 10 - 2  
15.03 18:30 Charlottenlund kunstgress B  
Charlottenlund 2 - Byåsen G15-1 9 - 0  
14.03 20:00 Astor Kunstgress B  
Astor - Byåsen G16-2 2 - 3  
12.03 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Charlottenlund -  
08.03 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G16-1 - Namsos 3 - 0  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift