Besøk våre lagsider

TIR
17.10
18:30-20:00
AIL Kunstgress bane 8B
TOR
19.10
20:00-21:30
AIL Kunstgress bane 10B
18.10 20:00 H  
Austrått IL Junior - Moi 2 - 5  
16.10 20:00 Lassa B  
Vidar - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 4  
02.10 20:00 Frøyland kunstgress B  
Frøyland 2 - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 3  
27.09 20:00 Frøland kunstgress B  
frøyland 1 - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 0  
25.09 19:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - EIK2 0 - 1  
18.10 20:00 H  
Austrått IL Junior - Moi 2 - 5  
16.10 20:00 Lassa B  
Vidar - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 4  
02.10 20:00 Frøyland kunstgress B  
Frøyland 2 - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 3  
27.09 20:00 Frøland kunstgress B  
frøyland 1 - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 0  
25.09 19:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - EIK2 0 - 1  
24.09 17:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - EIK 1 1 - 1  
18.09 20:00 Nærbø kunstgress B  
Nærbø - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 0  
13.09 20:00 solås kunstgress B  
ålgård 2 - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 6  
06.09 18:00 B  
Varhaug - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 0  
04.09 18:00 Brusand B  
Brusand - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 2  
30.08 20:00 Klepp kunstgress B  
Klepp - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 1  
23.08 18:00 AIL Gressbane 1 H  
Austrått IL Junior - Hundvåg 2 - 1  
21.08 18:00 H  
Austrått IL Junior - Hana 0 - 7  
15.08 20:00 Hinna stadion B  
Hinna 2 - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 3  
19.06 20:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - SandnesUlf 2 2 - 1  
18.06 20:00 Moi kunstgress B  
Moi - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 0  
11.06 19:00 AIL Gressbane 1 H  
Austrått IL Junior - Ålgård 2 - 1  
09.06 18:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - Frøyland 2 3 - 2  
05.06 20:00 KIWI banen B  
Egersund 2 - Austrått IL Junior 8 - 2  
31.05 18:00 Randaberg B  
Randaberg - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 1  
22.05 20:00 B  
Nærbø - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 4  
14.05 17:00 Tay kunstgress B  
Midtbygden - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 0  
10.05 20:00 AIL Gressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - Frøyland 2 1 - 2  
08.05 20:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel B  
Ålgård2 - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 0  
07.05 19:30 Hundvåg kunstgress B  
Hundvåg - Austrått IL Junior 0 - 1  
03.05 20:00 B&G banen B  
EIK - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 0  
01.05 19:00 Hålå kunstgress B  
Eiger - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 1  
26.04 20:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel B  
Madla2 - Austrått IL Junior 4 - 1  
24.04 19:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel B  
Brusand - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 3  
23.04 19:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - Klepp 4 - 1  
20.04 19:00 Varhaug B  
Varhaug - Austrått IL Junior 4 - 1  
05.04 20:00 Hana kunstgress B  
Hana - Austrått IL Junior 4 - 3  
29.03 20:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel H  
Austrått IL Junior - Hinna 2 5 - 4  
22.03 20:00 Vardeneset B  
Vardeneset - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 0  
15.03 20:00 AIL Kunstgressbane hel B  
Bryne 3 - Austrått IL Junior 5 - 0  
14.03 20:00 Frøyland B  
Frøyland 2 - Austrått IL Junior 1 - 2  
06.03 19:45 Ogna kunstgress B  
Brusand - Austrått IL Junior 3 - 1  
19.02 18:00 Ålgård B  
Ålgård - Austrått IL Junior 2 - 1  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Ahmed F 18 25 4
Alexander Aga 18 13 3
Andreas B 17 20
Andreas E 18 22 4
Ben Tobias L 19 12 2
Bjørnar Salvesen 17 1
Brede S 19 11 6
Christopher Robin Stevenson 17 16
Daniel Bråstein Jonassen 17 20
Erlend Jacobsen R 17 20
Eskil Nedreaas O 16 2 1
Fredrik S 18 22 2
Henrik Oaland W 19 4
Joakim L 17 3 1
johny N 16 3
Jostein Bachmann A 18 14 1
Junet H 19 7 3
Jørgen F 19 8 1
Kristoffer S. H 19 8
Mads A 18 14 2
Magnar S 19 11 4
Marcin Z 18 14 2
Mathias Klungtveit 18 20
Morten Auestad S 19 24 4
Ole Bjorland 17 21 3
Patrick H 17 26
Rasmus Øxnevad 19 8 5
Sebastian Vasvik R 18 18
Sigbjørn B 19 3
Thomas H 16 4
Timmy N 18 22 5
Vegard N 19 23 2
Vetle Skrudland 17 18
Vetle Halvorsen Skjæveland 18 26 2
Øystein H 19 1
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products