Besøk våre lagsider

19.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Vidar 2 -  
19.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Vidar 2 -  
04.10 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Paradis - Madla 2 -  
04.10 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Paradis - Madla 2 -  
02.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Mastra -  
19.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Vidar 2 -  
19.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Vidar 2 -  
04.10 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Paradis - Madla 2 -  
04.10 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Paradis - Madla 2 -  
02.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Mastra -  
02.10 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Mastra -  
25.09 19:30 Jarlabanen B  
Jarl - Madla 2 -  
25.09 19:30 Jarlabanen B  
Jarl - Madla 2 -  
18.09 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Madla H  
Madla IL B-Lag - Ganddal IL #1 -  
18.09 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Ganddal -  
18.09 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Ganddal -  
11.09 20:00 NSE-banen Midjord kunstgras B  
Brodd 2 /Øvre Steinar - Madla 2 -  
11.09 20:00 NSE-banen Midjord kunstgras B  
Brodd 2 /Øvre Steinar - Madla 2 -  
04.09 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Siddis -  
04.09 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Siddis -  
25.08 18:00 Sørmarka Kunstgressbane B  
Tjensvoll - Madla 2 -  
25.08 18:00 Sørmarka Kunstgressbane B  
Tjensvoll - Madla 2 -  
21.08 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Tasta -  
21.08 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Tasta -  
10.08 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Stavanger - Madla 2 -  
10.08 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Stavanger - Madla 2 -  
26.06 19:00 Lassa kunstgress 1 B  
Vidar 2 - Madla 2 -  
26.06 19:00 Lassa kunstgress 1 B  
Vidar 2 - Madla 2 -  
12.06 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Paradis -  
12.06 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Paradis -  
08.06 20:00 Mosterøy stadion B  
Mastra - Madla 2 -  
08.06 20:00 Mosterøy stadion B  
Mastra - Madla 2 -  
01.06 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Jarl -  
01.06 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Jarl -  
24.05 20:00 Ganddal Idrettspark gress B  
Ganddal - Madla 2 -  
24.05 20:00 Ganddal Idrettspark gress B  
Ganddal - Madla 2 -  
24.05 20:00 Ganddal Idrettspark Gress B  
Ganddal IL #1 - Madla IL B-Lag 3 - 3  
18.05 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Brodd 2 /Øvre Steinar -  
18.05 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Brodd 2 /Øvre Steinar -  
15.05 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Siddis - Madla 2 -  
15.05 20:00 SIF kunstgress 1 B  
Siddis - Madla 2 -  
08.05 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Tjensvoll -  
08.05 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Tjensvoll -  
27.04 19:00 Stemmen kunstgress B  
Tasta - Madla 2 -  
27.04 19:00 Stemmen kunstgress B  
Tasta - Madla 2 -  
24.04 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Stavanger -  
24.04 20:00 ISS Kunstgress Kamp H  
Madla 2 - Stavanger -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products