MAN
17.09
20:00-21:15
Byåsen Mini Kunstgress
TOR
20.09
16:30-17:45
Dalgård Kunstgress
21.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H
Byåsen J12-1 - Melhus 2 -
27.09 17:15 Nissekollen kunstgras Del A B
Trønder-Lyn - Byåsen J12-1 -
03.10 17:15 Byåsen Arena H
Byåsen J12-1 - Gimse -
18.10 17:15 Flatåsen kunstgress Del A B
Flatås - Byåsen J12-1 -
13.09 18:30 Terraløkka kunstgress B  
Sokna - Byåsen J12-2 -  
13.09 17:00 TOBB Arena Sør Del B B  
Tiller - Byåsen J12-1 12 - 1  
05.09 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Leik -  
02.09 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Trond 3 - 11  
30.08 19:15 Melhusbanken arena Lundamo Kunstgress Del A1 B  
Gauldal 2 - Byåsen J12-2 -  
18.10 17:15 Flatåsen kunstgress Del A B  
Flatås - Byåsen J12-1 -  
03.10 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Gimse -  
27.09 17:15 Nissekollen kunstgras Del A B  
Trønder-Lyn - Byåsen J12-1 -  
21.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Melhus 2 -  
13.09 18:30 Terraløkka kunstgress B  
Sokna - Byåsen J12-2 -  
13.09 17:00 TOBB Arena Sør Del B B  
Tiller - Byåsen J12-1 12 - 1  
05.09 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Leik -  
02.09 16:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Trond 3 - 11  
30.08 19:15 Melhusbanken arena Lundamo Kunstgress Del A1 B  
Gauldal 2 - Byåsen J12-2 -  
23.08 17:15 Heimdal kunstgress Del A B  
Heimdal - Byåsen J12-1 7 - 1  
22.08 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Buvik -  
19.08 16:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Skaun 1 - 2  
17.08 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgress Del A1 B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen J12-2 -  
20.06 17:30 Brekkåsen 9er Del A B  
Gimse - Byåsen J12-2 12 - 2  
13.06 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Byåsen J12-1 9 - 0  
01.06 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Trønder-Lyn -  
30.05 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Nardo 1 - 3  
27.05 17:30 SMN 1 Del A B  
Oppdal - Byåsen J12-1 7 - 2  
25.05 18:30 Gruva k.gress 7er B  
Melhus 2 - Byåsen J12-2 8 - 1  
15.05 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Gauldal 0 - 6  
14.05 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Sokna 4 - 1  
03.05 18:30 Korsvegen Kunstgress Del A1 B  
Leik - Byåsen J12-2 1 - 3  
02.05 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Tiller 2 - 5  
26.04 17:15 Freidigbanen k.gress Del A B  
Freidig - Byåsen J12-1 3 - 3  
25.04 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Gauldal 2 -  
22.04 17:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-1 - Melhus 4 - 5  
19.04 18:30 Da-Tel Arena 2 Del A1 B  
Buvik - Byåsen J12-2 13 - 9  
12.04 18:30 Orkla Sparebank Stadion Del A B  
Orkdal 3 - Byåsen J12-1 5 - 2  
11.04 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J12-2 - Heimdal 2 1 - 7  
14.03 18:45 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Jenter 12 år - -  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift