Besøk våre lagsider

27.10 18:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B
Kopervik B-Lag Herrer - Torvastad A-Lag -
02.11 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B
Nord #1 - Nord -
20.10 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad - Leirvik #1 -  
16.10 19:00 Sauda stadion KG B  
Sauda - Torvastad A-Lag 3 - 1  
05.10 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Åkra #1 2 - 5  
29.09 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
SUIL - Torvastad A-Lag 0 - 1  
29.09 19:00 Torvestad 3 kunstgras H  
Torvastad A-Lag - SUIL #1 0 - 1  
02.11 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
Nord #1 - Nord -  
27.10 18:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik B-Lag Herrer - Torvastad A-Lag -  
20.10 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad - Leirvik #1 -  
16.10 19:00 Sauda stadion KG B  
Sauda - Torvastad A-Lag 3 - 1  
05.10 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Åkra #1 2 - 5  
29.09 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
SUIL - Torvastad A-Lag 0 - 1  
29.09 19:00 Torvestad 3 kunstgras H  
Torvastad A-Lag - SUIL #1 0 - 1  
22.09 19:00 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B  
Stegaberg IL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 1  
15.09 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) B  
Ølen IL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 4  
07.09 19:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 9 - 4  
01.09 19:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Vats 94 / Skjoldar 5 - 1  
24.08 19:00 Etne Kunstgressbane B  
Etne IL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 10 - 2  
18.08 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) B  
Haugar #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 5 - 3  
11.08 19:30 Gymnasbane 5 B  
Hemmingstad - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 2  
22.06 20:00 Prestegardsskogen kunstgras B  
Leirvik #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 4  
16.06 19:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Sauda 4 - 1  
12.06 20:00 Åkra kunstgress B  
Åkra #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 6 - 2  
09.06 19:00 Skudenes 2 B  
SUIL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 4  
01.06 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Stegaberg IL #1 0 - 3  
29.05 18:00 SR Bank Stadion Ølen B  
Ølen IL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 9 - 1  
19.05 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 1 - 4  
10.05 20:00 Skjold Stadion 1 B  
Vats 94 / Skjoldar - Torvastad A-Lag 1 - 1  
04.05 19:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Etne IL #1 0 - 1  
28.04 19:00 Sakkestad (kunst) B  
Haugar #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 7 - 1  
21.04 18:00 Torvastad 1 (Stadion) H  
Torvastad A-Lag - Hemmingstad 3 - 1  
06.04 18:00 Nord Stadion B  
Nord #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 4 - 3  
01.04 14:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
Kopervik 2 - Torvastad A-Lag 2 - 4  
23.03 19:30 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
Hemmingstad - Torvastad A-Lag 2 - 0  
16.03 19:00 Skudenes kunstgress B  
SUIL #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 2 - 1  
23.02 20:00 Nord B  
Nord #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 5 - 2  
16.02 20:00 Åkra Stadion B  
Åkra #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 13 - 0  
12.02 10:30 Storhall Karmøy B  
FKH Gutter19 - Torvastad A-Lag 4 - 1  
26.01 20:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Torvastad A-Lag 2 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Akam J 28 7 1
Andreas L 16 1
Ayman L 16 2 1
Christoffer O 29 2 2
Eivind N 22 7
Georg Kaldheim G 20 4
Håkon A 18 9 1
Håkon Fosen J 18 23 7
Jakob Z 17 1
Jan Håstø 44 1
Joar Waldemar B 21 13
Jon V 20 8
Jon Øistein S 31 15 7
Jonas H 16 1
Kenneth M 28 4
Kenneth Midtun 18 18 2
Kristoffer Midtun 20 16 2
Lars Eivind S 20 23 5
Leif B 35 9 1
Leif Morten Jægtvik I 20 21 1
Lotfi Lazaare 52 10
Magne V 19 17 2
Mats S. A 18 9
Michael L 21 2 1
Michael Berg T 17 9
Nicholas S 27 15
Oddve S 16 4
Ola V 20 18 2
Sebjørn S 28 24 9
Simen L 22 1
Sindre Vestvik V 16 1
Stefan Li E 16 4
Svein Arne B 35 2
Thomas Severeide A 20 13 1
Tomas S 28 24 3
Vidar B 34 19 1
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products