Besøk våre lagsider

LØR
25.11
10:00-13:00
Haugarhallen
25.11 10:00 Haugarhallen, bane 2 H
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Haugar #2 -
25.10 18:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 B  
SUIL #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 9 - 5  
22.10 11:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 3 - 2  
22.10 10:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #6 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 4 - 1  
17.10 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Vard Haugesund #9 9 - 4  
03.10 17:30 Karmøyhallen B  
Kopervik Gutter 2007 (4) - Haugar Gutter 10 år 8 - 3  
25.11 10:00 Haugarhallen, bane 2 H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Haugar #2 -  
25.10 18:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 B  
SUIL #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 9 - 5  
22.10 11:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 3 - 2  
22.10 10:00 Haugarhallen B  
Haugar #6 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 4 - 1  
17.10 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Vard Haugesund #9 9 - 4  
03.10 17:30 Karmøyhallen B  
Kopervik Gutter 2007 (4) - Haugar Gutter 10 år 8 - 3  
26.09 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Nord G-2007-3 2 - 7  
18.09 17:00 Gymnasbane 2 B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 9 - 5  
14.09 17:00 Sveio Kunstgress B  
Sveio IL #3 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 4 - 4  
05.09 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Vard Haugesund #3 6 - 5  
02.09 13:40 Rubbestadneset B  
Moster IL G10 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 0 - 2  
02.09 12:20 Rubbestadneset B  
Moster IL G11 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 4 - 0  
02.09 11:00 Rubbestadneset B  
Rubbestadnes gutt 10 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 6 - 2  
30.08 17:00 Åkra Løkke Øst 3 B  
Åkra Åkra - Haugar Gutter 10 år 7 - 5  
22.08 18:00 Haugar Hall H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #2 3 - 3  
19.06 18:00 Vardhallen B  
Vard Haugesund #9 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 5 - 4  
18.06 09:20 Etne B  
Kolnes IL G 2007 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 8 - 4  
17.06 14:40 Etne B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 2 - 3  
17.06 12:00 Etne B  
Kopervik Gutter 2007 (4) - Haugar Gutter 10 år 2 - 3  
17.06 10:00 Etne B  
Ølen IL #1 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 2 - 1  
16.06 20:20 Etne H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Nord G-2007-2 2 - 3  
13.06 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - SUIL #2 1 - 3  
30.05 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Kopervik Gutter 2007 (4) 6 - 9  
23.05 18:15 Nord Gress D B  
Nord G-2007-3 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 9 - 3  
09.05 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Djerv 1919 #2 4 - 8  
04.05 18:00 Vardhall sal 1 B  
Vard Haugesund #3 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 6 - 2  
25.04 18:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Kopervik Gutter 2007 (3) 7 - 9  
19.04 18:00 Sletten Kunstgress A-1 B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #2 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 4 - 9  
25.03 15:00 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Haugar #2 5 - 1  
25.03 14:30 Haugarhallen H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Haugar #3 2 - 1  
12.03 17:00 Storhall Karmøy H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Nord G-2007-3 1 - 4  
12.03 16:00 Storhall Karmøy H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 4 - 1  
12.03 15:00 Storhall Karmøy H  
Haugar Gutter 10 år - Kopervik Gutter 2007 (2) 2 - 1  
31.01 18:30 Kolnes kunstgress B  
Kolnes IL G 2007 - Haugar Gutter 10 år 7 - 6  
20.11 12:30 B  
Haugar - Haugar Gutter 10 år -  
20.11 10:30 B  
Haugar - Haugar Gutter 10 år -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Anes Moh B 10 28 14
Bendik L 10 3
Eirik Bøe L 10 34 8
Jonatan Einem W 9 4 3
Marius Wolhardt U 10 33 32
Matias B 10 31 4
Ola B 10 24 1
Sander Aasnes S 10 34 28
Sindre Martin M 9 34 17
Trygve E 10 32 6
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift