20.10 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B B  
Ranheim 2 - Byåsen J13-1 2 - 6  
04.10 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Nidelv 5 - 1  
01.10 12:00 SMN 1 Del A B  
Oppdal - Byåsen J13-1 2 - 7  
25.09 18:30 Brekkåsen Stadion KG Del A B  
Gimse - Byåsen J13-1 5 - 1  
20.09 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Melhus 0 - 1  
20.10 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B B  
Ranheim 2 - Byåsen J13-1 2 - 6  
04.10 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Nidelv 5 - 1  
01.10 12:00 SMN 1 Del A B  
Oppdal - Byåsen J13-1 2 - 7  
25.09 18:30 Brekkåsen Stadion KG Del A B  
Gimse - Byåsen J13-1 5 - 1  
20.09 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Melhus 0 - 1  
15.09 18:30 Ruta Arena Del A B  
Strindheim 2 - Byåsen J13-1 5 - 3  
06.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Kolstad 4 - 1  
01.09 19:15 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Melhus 2 - 3  
25.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Buvik 3 - 2  
18.08 18:30 Hammersborg kunstgress Del B B  
Vestbyen 2 - Byåsen J13-1 4 - 2  
17.06 10:30 Sjetne Kunstgress B  
Sjetne - Byåsen J13-1 1 - 5  
16.06 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J13-2 - Utleira 2 -  
15.06 19:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Charlottenlund 1 - 6  
10.06 14:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Strindheim 2 - 7  
09.06 20:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J13-2 - Klæbu 2 -  
07.06 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Gauldal 3 - 4  
06.06 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress Del A B  
Sjetne 2 - Byåsen J13-2 -  
02.06 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen J13-2 - Sverresborg 2 -  
30.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Vestbyen 3 - 3  
27.05 14:00 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er B  
Kattem - Byåsen J13-1 1 - 2  
25.05 18:30 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del B B  
Trygg/Lade 3 - Byåsen J13-2 -  
24.05 19:30 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim - Byåsen J13-1 3 - 5  
20.05 12:00 Orkdalsbanken stadion KG Del A B  
Orkla - Byåsen J13-1 3 - 1  
19.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-2 - Ranheim 5 -  
16.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena Del A B  
Nidelv - Byåsen J13-1 0 - 8  
12.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Klæbu 2 - 7  
09.05 19:15 Gruva k.gress 7er B  
Melhus 2 - Byåsen J13-2 3 - 4  
07.05 16:00 SMN 1 Del A1 B  
Oppdal 2 - Byåsen J13-2 9 - 14  
03.05 20:00 Spongdal skole B  
Byneset - Byåsen J13-2 6 - 4  
25.04 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Astor 2 - 2  
26.03 12:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen J13-1 - Tiller 2 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift