TIR
19.06
20:00-21:15
Byåsen Mini Kunstgress
TOR
21.06
19:00-20:15
Byåsen Arena
LØR
23.06
10:30-11:45
Byåsen Arena
15.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Kolstad 2 1 - 2  
13.06 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Flatås 3 11 - 5  
11.06 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress B  
Sjetne - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 3  
08.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Hommelvik 4 - 0  
05.06 18:30 Bankløkka 7er B  
Orkanger 2 - Byåsen G13-3 5 - 2  
15.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Kolstad 2 1 - 2  
13.06 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Flatås 3 11 - 5  
11.06 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress B  
Sjetne - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 3  
08.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Hommelvik 4 - 0  
05.06 18:30 Bankløkka 7er B  
Orkanger 2 - Byåsen G13-3 5 - 2  
04.06 18:30 Nye Blinkbanen Del B B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G13-2 7 - 2  
02.06 14:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Hitra 2 -  
01.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Malvik 3 - 2  
28.05 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 2  
25.05 18:30 Heimdal kunstgress Del A B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen G13-2 5 - 2  
22.05 18:30 Oppdalsbanken Del B1 B  
Oppdal 2 - Byåsen G13-3 9 - 4  
21.05 18:00 Lade Kunstgress B  
Othilienborg - Byåsen G13-1 0 - 3  
18.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Flatås 12 - 0  
11.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Trygg/Lade 2 3 - 2  
09.05 19:30 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg 2 - Byåsen G13-3 10 - 3  
09.05 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Orkla 3 -  
07.05 18:30 Lånke kunstgress Del A B  
Lånke - Byåsen G13-1 3 - 2  
04.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Utleira 4 - 3  
04.05 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B B  
Charlottenlund 2 - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 1  
23.04 18:30 Gruva Kunstgress Del A B  
Melhus - Byåsen G13-1 6 - 0  
23.04 18:30 Vardetun Kunstgress Del A B  
Varden Meråker - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 2  
20.04 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Hommelvik 2 1 - 2  
18.04 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nidelv 2 9 - 6  
16.04 19:45 Hegra Sparebank Arena Del B B  
Hegra - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 10  
15.04 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Oppdal 3 - 2  
13.04 18:30 Freidigbanen k.gress Del B B  
Freidig - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 2  
10.04 18:30 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del A B  
Kattem 2 - Byåsen G13-3 15 - 2  
04.04 17:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Kattem 7 - 2  
19.03 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Flatås 2 5 - 0  
16.03 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
12.03 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Charlottenlund 2 12 - 1  
09.03 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
05.03 18:00 Byneset kunstgress B  
Byneset - Byåsen G13-1 6 - 4  
14.02 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
26.01 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen IL Fotball Gutter 13 år - Treningskamp -  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift