TOR
23.11
18:00-19:30
Byåsen Arena
18.10 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Hommelvik 4 - 8  
03.10 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 B  
Nidelv 3 - Byåsen G12-4 11 - 8  
03.10 17:15 Romolslia kunstgress Del B1 B  
Romolslia - Byåsen G12-1 8 - 10  
29.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Heimdal 10 - 4  
27.09 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Heimdal 3 4 - 6  
18.10 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Hommelvik 4 - 8  
03.10 17:15 Romolslia kunstgress Del B1 B  
Romolslia - Byåsen G12-1 8 - 10  
03.10 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 B  
Nidelv 3 - Byåsen G12-4 11 - 8  
29.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Heimdal 10 - 4  
27.09 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Heimdal 3 4 - 6  
27.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Trønder-Lyn 9 - 2  
25.09 18:30 Hammersborg kunstgress Del A1 B  
Vestbyen 2 - Byåsen G12-2 3 - 15  
22.09 17:15 Coerver Football Park B  
Strindheim 3 - Byåsen G12-1 4 - 2  
21.09 18:30 Hegra Sparebank Arena Del B1 B  
Hegra - Byåsen G12-2 2 - 2  
20.09 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Gimse 6 - 6  
17.09 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Kattem 2 13 - 3  
15.09 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del B B  
Trygg/Lade 3 - Byåsen G12-4 8 - 2  
13.09 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Malvik 2 22 - 1  
07.09 18:00 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim - Byåsen G12-2 8 - 2  
06.09 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Flatås 7 - 5  
01.09 17:15 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B  
Malvik - Byåsen G12-4 1 - 18  
30.08 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Charlottenlund 4 3 - 10  
29.08 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B1 B  
Charlottenlund 3 - Byåsen G12-1 4 - 3  
23.08 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Trygg/Lade 11 - 3  
23.08 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Nationalkameratene 2 7 - 9  
22.08 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 B  
Nidelv 2 - Byåsen G12-2 3 - 6  
16.08 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Trond 2 18 - 9  
15.08 17:15 Othilienborg Kunstgress 7er Ottisbanen B  
Othilienborg - Byåsen G12-1 3 - 4  
16.06 18:30 B  
Remyra - Byåsen G12-3 -  
16.06 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B2 B  
Charlottenlund 4 - Byåsen G12-2 7 - 8  
13.06 17:15 Utleira Kunstgress Del B1 B  
Utleira - Byåsen G12-4 11 - 4  
13.06 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A2 B  
Charlottenlund 2 - Byåsen G12-1 16 - 0  
11.06 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Othilienborg 3 2 - 5  
09.06 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Astor 7 - 15  
07.06 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-3 - Hegra -  
07.06 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Heimdal 3 1 - 1  
02.06 17:15 Utleira Kunstgress Del B1 B  
Utleira 2 - Byåsen G12-1 8 - 4  
31.05 18:30 Orkdalsbanken Stadion 7er B  
Orkdal - Byåsen G12-2 11 - 3  
31.05 18:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-3 - Trond 3 -  
30.05 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A2 B  
Ranheim 2 - Byåsen G12-4 13 - 2  
28.05 16:30 B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G12-3 -  
26.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Skaun 3 - 15  
24.05 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Klæbu 5 - 5  
21.05 18:00 Bankløkka 7er B  
Orkanger - Byåsen G12-2 8 - 3  
19.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-3 - Lånke -  
19.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Klæbu 2 2 - 18  
19.05 17:15 Coerver Football Park B  
Strindheim 3 - Byåsen G12-1 15 - 3  
14.05 17:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Byneset 3 - 7  
14.05 16:00 B  
Utleira 3 - Byåsen G12-3 -  
10.05 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Kattem 2 - 14  
09.05 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 B  
Nidelv - Byåsen G12-4 10 - 5  
09.05 17:15 B  
Flatås 2 - Byåsen G12-3 -  
05.05 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A2 B  
Sverresborg 2 - Byåsen G12-1 2 - 5  
03.05 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Strindheim 4 5 - 3  
03.05 18:20 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Trond 5 - 3  
03.05 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-3 - Othilienborg -  
28.04 17:15 Huseby liten k.gress B  
Kolstad 3 - Byåsen G12-2 7 - 2  
25.04 17:15 Ringvebanen kunstgress Del A B  
Trygg/Lade - Byåsen G12-4 7 - 2  
21.04 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-1 - Nidelv 2 9 - 3  
19.04 19:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-2 - Sjetne 0 - 18  
19.04 18:20 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-4 - Astor 3 5 - 13  
19.04 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G12-3 - Hommelvik -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift