18.10 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Nardo 2 10 - 4  
17.10 18:30 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B B  
Kattem 2 - Byåsen G13-4 16 - 0  
16.10 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Remyra 9 - 3  
06.10 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Nidelv 2 2 - 9  
05.10 18:30 Nye Blinkbanen Del A B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 3  
18.10 17:15 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Nardo 2 10 - 4  
17.10 18:30 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B B  
Kattem 2 - Byåsen G13-4 16 - 0  
16.10 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Remyra 9 - 3  
06.10 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Nidelv 2 2 - 9  
05.10 18:30 Nye Blinkbanen Del A B  
Stjørdals-Blink - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 3  
04.10 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-5 - Freidig 2 4 - 7  
04.10 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim 3 - Byåsen G13-2 2 - 2  
02.10 18:30 Utleira Kunstgress Del A B  
Utleira - Byåsen G13-3 9 - 0  
30.09 12:00 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B  
Malvik 3 - Byåsen G13-5 9 - 13  
29.09 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Strindheim 3 1 - 6  
29.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nationalkameratene 2 10 - 2  
27.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-5 - Selbu 2 12 - 6  
26.09 18:30 Romolslia kunstgress Del A1 B  
Romolslia - Byåsen G13-4 4 - 12  
25.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Vestbyen 10 - 0  
24.09 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Trond 3 2 - 12  
22.09 18:30 Øverlands Minde kunstgress Del B1 B  
Tangmoen - Byåsen G13-5 7 - 3  
18.09 18:30 Lånke kunstgress Del A B  
Lånke - Byåsen G13-3 9 - 1  
18.09 18:30 Oppdalsbanken Del B B  
Oppdal - Byåsen G13-2 8 - 5  
18.09 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B B  
Ranheim 2 - Byåsen G13-1 3 - 4  
15.09 18:30 Haugøyan gras Del A1 B  
KIL/Hemne - Byåsen G13-4 7 - 4  
15.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Gimse 2 - 1  
15.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Nardo 2 - 5  
13.09 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-5 - Vestbyen 2 7 - 0  
12.09 20:00 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 2 - Byåsen G13-5 7 - 4  
11.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Fram 1 - 0  
10.09 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Kattem 2 4 - 9  
06.09 17:15 Øya Mersalg Arena kunstgr. Del B B  
Hommelvik - Byåsen G13-3 4 - 1  
05.09 18:30 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 B  
Nidelv 2 - Byåsen G13-4 6 - 5  
04.09 18:30 Hallset kunstgress Del A B  
Nationalkameratene - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 1  
04.09 18:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-5 - Sjetne 3 1 - 8  
04.09 18:30 Melhusbanken arena Flå Del B B  
Gauldal - Byåsen G13-2 2 - 2  
03.09 16:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Romolslia 10 - 6  
01.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Klæbu 2 - 6  
01.09 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Selbu 0 - 4  
29.08 19:40 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 7 - Byåsen G13-5 11 - 3  
28.08 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Melhus 0 - 3  
25.08 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Hegra 2 - 1  
23.08 19:40 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-5 - Astor 3 1 - 9  
22.08 18:30 Rosenborgbanen 7er B  
Trond 3 - Byåsen G13-4 6 - 5  
21.08 18:30 Orkla Maskin Arena Del B B  
Orkanger - Byåsen G13-1 4 - 5  
20.08 16:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - KIL/Hemne 3 - 4  
18.08 17:15 B  
Flatås 3 - Byåsen G13-5 3 - 0  
17.08 18:30 Ringvebanen kunstgress B  
Trygg/Lade - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 9  
14.08 18:30 Vardetun Kunstgress Del A B  
Varden Meråker - Byåsen G13-3 9 - 2  
14.08 18:30 Tempe Hovedbane Del A B  
Nidelv - Byåsen G13-2 6 - 4  
14.08 18:00 Lade 4 Kunstgress Del B H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Malvik 3 - 8  
18.06 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Gauldal 2 11 - 8  
16.06 18:30 Nissekollen kunstgras Del B B  
Nardo 2 - Byåsen G13-2 2 - 5  
15.06 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Nationalkameratene 6 - 1  
12.06 18:30 TOBB Arena Sør Del B B  
Tiller - Byåsen G13-1 3 - 6  
11.06 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Utleira 2 3 - 4  
10.06 15:00 Huseby idr.park kunstgress B  
Kolstad - Byåsen G13-3 12 - 3  
09.06 18:30 Ruta Arena 7er B  
Strindheim 6 - Byåsen G13-4 9 - 8  
07.06 19:20 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Astor 3 3 - 2  
07.06 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Leinstrand 2 - 4  
05.06 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Strindheim 8 - 2  
02.06 18:30 Flatåsen kunstgress Del B B  
Flatås 2 - Byåsen G13-2 4 - 4  
29.05 18:30 Hitra Idrettspark Del A B  
Hitra - Byåsen G13-3 2 - 3  
28.05 18:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Klæbu 2 2 - 1  
27.05 15:00 Hammersborg kunstgress Del B B  
Vestbyen - Byåsen G13-3 6 - 3  
26.05 18:30 Get Arena Viksletta Del A1 B  
Malvik 3 - Byåsen G13-4 3 - 8  
25.05 19:30 Ruta Arena Del B B  
Strindheim 3 - Byåsen G13-1 5 - 5  
22.05 17:30 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Skaun 3 - 5  
21.05 19:00 Hallset kunstgress Del A B  
Nationalkameratene 2 - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 3  
19.05 19:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Flatås 11 - 3  
19.05 19:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Freidig 2 13 - 3  
15.05 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Astor 7 - 2  
12.05 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Sverresborg 2 3 - 3  
12.05 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del A B  
Ranheim - Byåsen G13-1 2 - 3  
09.05 18:30 TOBB Arena Sør Del B1 B  
Tiller 3 - Byåsen G13-4 2 - 10  
08.05 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Hommelvik 5 - 3  
05.05 18:30 Heimdal kunstgress Del A B  
Heimdal 2 - Byåsen G13-2 1 - 10  
03.05 18:30 B  
Orkla 3 - Byåsen G13-4 -  
03.05 18:00 Dalgård Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Sjetne 5 - 2  
01.05 18:30 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A B  
Charlottenlund - Byåsen G13-1 0 - 3  
30.04 18:00 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-4 - Nidelv 2 2 - 17  
24.04 18:00 Eberg Kunstgress B  
Ranheim 3 - Byåsen G13-3 3 - 5  
21.04 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-2 - Ranheim 2 6 - 3  
21.04 19:00 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-3 - Orkla 2 11 - 3  
21.04 18:30 Sjetne Kunstgress Del A B  
Sjetne 2 - Byåsen G13-4 7 - 6  
18.04 18:00 Abrahallen Del A B  
Malvik - Byåsen G13-1 1 - 6  
05.04 18:30 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Freidig 20 - 0  
20.03 18:30 Get Arena Viksletta Del A B  
Malvik 2 - Byåsen G13-1 0 - 14  
13.03 18:30 Byåsen Arena H  
Byåsen G13-1 - Utleira 6 - 0  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift