Bremnes IL

Lagsider Barneavdeling

Lagsider Barneavdeling

Report
  Lag Treninger Tabell/Siste resultater Trenere/lagledere
1 LG12 Svortland 1
Tir 17:15- 18:45 Olvondo Stadion B
Tor 17:30- 18:45 Treningsfelt

Kari Sortland
Vaula
(90969758)

Heidi M
Gjerde Sæverud
(95929722)

Olve
Nyhammer
(99162996)

Steinar
Sætre
(95816405)

Roar
Nesse
(92440641)
2 LG12 Svortland 2

Kari Sortland
Vaula
(90969758)

Heidi M
Gjerde Sæverud
(95929722)

Olve
Nyhammer
(99162996)

Steinar
Sætre
(95816405)

Roar
Nesse
(92440641)
3 LG12 Meling

Jesper Sæverud
Økland
(48158918)

Vidar Frank
Økland
(94139607)
4 LG12 Gilje

Karstein
Fylkesnes
(97963666)

Stian
Jonassen
(95109766)
5 LJ12 Svortland 1
Tir 16:00- 17:15 Olvondo Stadion AB
Tor 18:45- 20:15 Treningsfelt B

Rune
Vespestad
(97148679)

Tore
Grotle
(97502696)

Knut Arve
Meling
(98858554)

Åsmund
Selle
(90153531)

Birgitte
Mathiassen
(41684778)

Kristian Andreas
Stavland
(40072540)

Johanne
Grindheim
(97119632)
6 LJ12 Svortland 2

Camilla
Fjellheim
(93856528)

Knut Arve
Meling
(98858554)

Tore
Grotle
(97502696)

Johanne
Grindheim
(97119632)

Birgitte
Mathiassen
(41684778)

Åsmund
Selle
(90153531)

Rune
Vespestad
(97148679)
7 LG11 Svortland 1
Man 14:30- 16:15 Olvondo Stadion CD
Ons 17:15- 18:45 Treningsfelt A

Stian
Håvik
(48472500)

Espen
Vold
(48077527)

Håvard
Meling
(91140385)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)
8 LG11 Svortland 2

Håvard
Meling
(91140385)

Espen
Vold
(48077527)

Stian
Håvik
(48472500)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)
9 LG11 Svortland 3

Raymond Karl
Gjerde
(99565971)

Geir Magne Solhaug
Kjøpstad
(48179072)

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)
10 LG11 Meling

Sigurd Hus
Bråthen
(41922503)
11 LG11 Gilje

Karstein
Fylkesnes
(97963666)

Stian
Jonassen
(95109766)
12 LJ11 Svortland 1
Tor 17:45- 19:15 Olvondo Stadion D

Britt Iren Mæland
Berntsen
(90638497)

Svein
Fylkesnes
(47382860)

Helge
Ånderå
(95750580)

Lene Hope
Ånderå
(47455123)
13 LJ11 Svortland 2

Helge
Ånderå
(95750580)

Svein
Fylkesnes
(47382860)

Britt Iren Mæland
Berntsen
(90638497)

Lene Hope
Ånderå
(47455123)
14 LJ11 Gilje

Dagfinn
Teigland
(90562672)

Anne
Norheim
(99646633)

Frode
Fylkesnes
(99022882)
15 MG10 Svortland 1
Tir 16:00- 17:15 Olvondo Stadion CD
Tor 16:15- 17:30 Treningsfelt

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)

Geir Magne Solhaug
Kjøpstad
(48179072)

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)
16 MG10 Svortland 2

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)

Elin Maria
Aasheim
(99047658)

Ståle
Ytrøy
(99648758)
17 MG10 Svortland 3

Anders Husevik
Stavland
(97570137)
18 MG10 Gilje

Linda
Fylkesnes
(45608540)

Bjørn
Tverborgvik
(98266252)
19 MJ10 Svortland 1
Tir 16:00- 17:15 Treningsfelt B
Tor 17:45- 19:15 Olvondo Stadion C

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)

Kari Sortland
Vaula
(90969758)

Anne
Kallevåg
(91691475)
20 MJ10 Svortland 2

Anne
Kallevåg
(91691475)
21 MG9 Svortland 1
Man 16:00- 17:15 Treningsfelt A
Ons 16:15- 17:30 Treningsfelt B

Tore
Grotle
(97502696)

Kristoffer Bergtun
Sønstabø
(41172717)

Johnny
Nesse
(97170702)

Morten
Meling
(41511321)
22 MG9 Svortland 2

Morten
Meling
(41511321)
23 MG9 Meling

Monica
Paulsen
(97533657)

Jesper Sæverud
Økland
(48158918)

Ernst Georg
Økland
(90969663)

Roger Amund
Anglevik
(90779427)
24 MJ9 Svortland 1
Man 16:00- 17:15 Treningsfelt B
Ons 17:30- 18:45 Treningsfelt B

Johannes
Økland
(91164703)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Gunn
Westre
(92023271)
25 MJ9 Meling

Torstein
Lydersen
(93498844)

Martin
Nysten
(99041134)

Arne
Åsnes
(99500351)
26 MJ9 Gilje

Arild
Fylkesnes
(92047079)

Monica
Fylkesnes
(47600113)

Miriam
Amundsen
(97493635)

Dagfinn
Teigland
(90562672)
27 MG8 Svortland 1
Tir 16:00- 17:15 Treningsfelt A
Tor 17:45- 18:45 Olvondo Stadion B

Ståle
Stavland
(40403710)

Steinar
Sætre
(95816405)

Jan Olav
Onarheim
(91626993)

Bente
Steinsbø
(91346544)

Olav
Natterøy
(90099964)
28 MG8 Svortland 2

Olav
Natterøy
(90099964)
29 MG8 Svortland 3

Olav
Natterøy
(90099964)
30 MG8 Meling

Monica
Paulsen
(97533657)

Roger Amund
Anglevik
(90779427)

Ernst Georg
Økland
(90969663)

Jesper Sæverud
Økland
(48158918)
31 MG8 Gilje

Åsmund
Selle
(90153531)

Jan Erling
Ådnanes
(92654578)
32 MJ8 Svortland 1
Man 16:00- 17:15 Treningsfelt B
Ons 17:30- 18:45 Treningsfelt B

Jens Olav Gjøsæter
Sortland
(47863804)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)
33 MJ8 Svortland 2

Martin Dan Krogsgaard
Frederiksen
(90976182)

Jens Olav Gjøsæter
Sortland
(47863804)

Lars-Petter Steinsbø
Lie
(45859753)
34 MJ8 Meling

Tina
Rasmussen
(45499410)
35 MJ8 Gilje

Martin
Frimannslund
(41694106)
36 MJ8 Gilje/Meling

Tina
Rasmussen
(45499410)

Martin
Frimannslund
(41694106)
37 MG7 Svortland 1

Stian
Høgberg
(93083657)

Britt Mari
Farestveit
(99380006)

Monika
Gåsland
(99022909)

Rebekka
Mæland
(91748309)

Rune
Sandvik
()
38 MG7 Gilje 1

Karstein
Fylkesnes
(97963666)

Bjørn
Tverborgvik
(98266252)

Frode
Fylkesnes
(99022882)
39 MG7 Meling

Johannes
Seim
(41536477)
40 MJ7 Svortland 1

Therese H
Brendesæter
(99280611)

Raymond Karl
Gjerde
(99565971)
41 MJ7 Meling

Johannes
Seim
(41536477)
42 MJ7 Gilje

Anne
Norheim
(99646633)

Bremnes Idrettslag
Idrettsveien 87, 5430 Bremnes

bil@bremnesil.no - Telefon 53421666

 

©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift